Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISOWORTH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KITE DRINK DISPENSE (LUTON) LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 15 November 2002)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Director
JUDGE, Paul Rupert, Sir
See all

Official records

See all