Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ISGRAIG LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
HADRIAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 26 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2009
Due by
31 January 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2008

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
25 September 2011
Due by
23 October 2011
Last annual return made up to
25 September 2010

People

Secretary
DUNN, Enid Myra
Director
DUNN, Enid Myra
Director
DUNN, William David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Restoration

See all