Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OPAL ENVELOPES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names:
PENSATE LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Brinley David
Director
GARLAND, David Andrew
Director
MORGAN, Brinley David
Director
PARKES, Raymond
Director
WILSON, Robert John
See all

Official records

See all