Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H.C. POLYBAGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
DIGITSTATUS LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 23 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 1993
Due by
27 July 1993

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
27 September 1993
Due by
25 October 1993
Last annual return made up to
27 September 1992

People

Secretary
EVANS, Gareth Foulkes
Director
EVANS, Gareth Foulkes
Director
EVANS, Michael Foulkes
See all

Official records

Court order

See all