Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PESGB CONFERENCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names:
PETEX LIMITED (26 September 1991 - 24 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FERGUSSON, Iain Kenneth
Director
FOX, Richard John, Dr
Director
HARMAN, Graham Anthony
Director
IREDALE, Maria
Director
WARD, Gavin Hugh Fairfax
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all