Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.R. DESIGNS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
ORYXBAY LIMITED (26 September 1991 - 25 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 1995
Due by
31 August 1996

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
26 September 1992

People

Secretary
ROBSON, Kim
Director
ROBSON, Kim
Director
ROSCOE, Kenneth James
See all

Official records

See all