Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WWAC AUTOMOTIVE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
UNITED CAR PARTS LIMITED (6 December 2016 - 17 October 2019)
WOODLEY AUTO FACTORS LIMITED (26 September 1991 - 6 December 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
PATTNI, Dipen
Director
PATTNI, Dipen
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all