Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARMSWORTH INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
TERMEND LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 11 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1992
Due by
25 July 1993

People

Secretary
HETREED, Luke David
Director
HETREED, Luke David
Director
STEWART, Alison Jane
See all

Official records

See all