Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARTAMUNDI (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GAMES AND PRINT SERVICES LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 13 January 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BAEYENS, Tinneke
Director
GERMIS, David Bruno
Director
KING, Daniel
Director
LAGAERT, Istvan Margareta
Director
MORRISSEY, Barry
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all