Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEACEHAVEN VALLEY OWNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ADVISER (206) LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 14 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
ST MODWEN CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
HARWOOD, Lionel Barry
Director
HUDSON, Robert Jan
See all

Official records

See all