Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERKSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE & OXFORDSHIRE WILDLIFE SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE WILDLIFE SHOP LIMITED (23 July 2001 - 20 November 2017)
BBONT TRADING LIMITED (26 February 1998 - 23 July 2001)
B.B.O.N.T. ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 26 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
BAILEY, Estelle
Director
MUSTON, Barbara
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all