Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BELLOMONT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ORMOND HOUSE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED (22 November 1993 - 13 May 2017)
BATLON NOMINEES (RICHMOND) LIMITED (24 May 1993 - 22 November 1993)
GULF PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 24 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
GALLENZI, Alessandro
Director
QUINN-RASZKIEWICE, Anita
Director
WRIGHTON, James Paul Kenneth
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all