Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNPI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
MAIPI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (16 December 1991 - 21 August 1996)
METHODTERM LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 16 December 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
CROSSWALL NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
PETERS, Mark David
Director
CROSSWALL NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
UNM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all