Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3 D DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
BASICHURRY LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 18 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
STEPHANY, John David
Director
STEPHANY, Andrea
Director
STEPHANY, John David
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all