Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
NIIT EUROPE LIMITED (9 March 1998 - 18 May 2004)
HCL EUROPE LIMITED (9 October 1991 - 9 March 1998)
LANDCLASS LIMITED (25 September 1991 - 9 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Nominee Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
SINGH, Sudhir
Director
SOIN, Arunbir Singh
See all

Official records

See all