Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PBS INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
PROFESSIONAL RECORDING EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 20 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BAILEY, Raymond
Secretary
COSTELLO, Gary Lee
Director
COSTELLO, Gary Lee
See all

Official records

See all