Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALISON PRICE AND COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
ALISON PRICE CATERING LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 19 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CANDY, Phillipa Jan
Director
COLEMAN, Tarryn Lee
Director
CUBBIN, Richard John
Director
JACKSON, Paul Edward
Director
PETERSEN, Anna Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all