Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 123 PRESTON ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PYLEECH FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 6 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
23 March 2020
Due by
23 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
23 March 2019

People

Secretary
GILFORD, Gemma
Secretary
PRESSLEY, Ryan
Secretary
RICKARD, Kevin Landon
Director
GAMBLE, Phillip
Director
RICKARD, Kevin Landon
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all