Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE GOLDEN BEAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
THE GOLDEN BEAR LIMITED (21 November 1994 - 9 January 1995)
DELTACOST LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 21 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
KUNG, Lisa Li Yen
Director
KUNG, Edward Han Chain
See all

Official records

See all