Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONWAY PACKING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
52241 - Cargo handling for water transport activities
52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names:
YEWPLANT LIMITED (23 September 1991 - 9 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MORRALL, John Richard
Director
CONWAY, David Roy
Director
MORRALL, John Richard
Director
SMYTH, Sara Ann
Director
WASSELL, John Thomas
See all

Official records

See all