Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IRVINE CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BURLEY HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED (15 October 1991 - 14 April 1993)
DARTREY LIMITED (23 September 1991 - 15 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MATTISON, Abigail
Director
HAMMOND, Timothy Richard William
Director
ROYSTON, Maureen Claire, Dr
Director
TABERNER, Benjamin Robert
See all

Official records

Cessation

Change

See all