Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INOXPA (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
INOXPA REALM LIMITED (9 January 2006 - 2 March 2009)
REALM PRODUCTS LIMITED (3 February 1992 - 9 January 2006)
WITHRUN LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 3 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BANCI, Carlo
Director
BANCI, Carlo
Director
BIZZARRI, Massimiliano
Director
LOPEZ MORILLAS, Jose Damian
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all