Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JELF WELLBEING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names:
SPS WELLBEING LIMITED (11 July 1997 - 1 October 2007)
SPS THE MEDICAL INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 11 July 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DAOUD-O'CONNELL, Mariana
Director
GODWIN, Caroline Wendy
Director
PICKFORD, James Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all