Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DCS JONCARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DISABILITY CARE SERVICES LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 1 September 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
TER HAAR, Mark Barend, Dr
See all

Official records

See all