Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWINGBRIDGE HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
PLANTCATCH LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 28 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 March 2020
Due by
1 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WHITBREAD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LOWRY, Daren Clive
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all