Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WS ATKINS ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ATKINS LISTER DREW LIMITED (8 October 1991 - 3 October 1996)
REFAL 327 LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 8 October 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCALLISTER, Louise Mary
Secretary
NOBELEN, Elliot Michael
Director
ANDERSON, Mark Stephen
Director
COLE, Simon Glenister
Director
CULLENS, Alan James
See all

Official records

See all