Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEMWAY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
MAYFAIR TREASURY LIMITED (20 September 1991 - 25 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
WIDDERS, Mark Lorimer
Director
HEMMINGS, Trevor James
Director
KAY, John Clement
Director
REVITT, Kathryn
Director
WIDDERS, Mark Lorimer
See all

Official records

See all