Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEES ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names:
PEACH WILKINSON LIMITED (19 September 1991 - 26 July 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
WILKINSON, Paul Stuart
Director
WILKINSON, Jill Carolyn
Director
WILKINSON, Paul Stuart
See all

Official records

See all