Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
DIGITSAVE LIMITED (19 September 1991 - 17 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
BARNETT, David Victor
Director
BURROWES, Patrick Charles Henry
Director
SAUNDERS, Peter Banfield
Director
STEVENS, Christopher Charles, Dr
Director
TOMLINSON, Bruce, Dr
See all

Official records

See all