Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
MULTIULTRA LIMITED (19 September 1991 - 24 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LIDDIARD, James Anderson
Director
CORBISIERO, Jane Anne
Director
FITZSIMONS, Christina Mary
Director
GILCHRIST, Clare Mary
Director
LEACH, Juliette Mary
See all

Official records

See all