Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TERANCE BUTLER FARMS AND ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TBH FARMS & ESTATES LIMITED (7 March 2017 - 5 June 2017)
PURE RESOURCE RECOVERY LIMITED (5 July 2011 - 7 March 2017)
TBH FARMS AND ESTATES LIMITED (9 June 2008 - 5 July 2011)
PELICAN LAND RECLAMATION LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 9 June 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
REES, John Michael
Director
BUTLER, Jason Robert
Director
GRAHAM, Paul
Director
REES, John Michael
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all