Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCHAL INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SCHAL INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED (6 September 1995 - 27 December 1995)
SCHAL INTERNATIONAL (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 6 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

See all

Official records

See all