Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOP TEN BINGO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names:
IVORYCROWN LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 7 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2014
Due by
31 December 2014
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
18 September 2013

People

See all

Official records

See all