Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.R.G. FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HIREPRIOR LIMITED (18 September 1991 - 14 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
TALLETT, Connor
Director
COOKE, Stephen John
See all

Official records

See all