Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOWN & COUNTRY REALTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTORS LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 12 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
LAJAM, Pui Leng
Director
RAHMAT-SAMII, Gholam-Reza
See all

Official records

See all