Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.C. RATHBONE ASSOCIATES STRUCTURED FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70221 - Financial management
Previous company names:
J.C. RATHBONE STRUCTURED FINANCE LTD (16 June 2003 - 29 September 2009)
J.C. RATHBONE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED (21 June 1994 - 16 June 2003)
J.C.R.A. (UTILITIES) LIMITED (4 November 1991 - 21 June 1994)
J.C.R. (UTILITIES) LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 4 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
BOWIE, Jacquelene
Director
CONLY, Brian David
Director
MACDONALD, Jamie Alexander
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all