Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOSS OFFSHORE SAILING SCHOOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
77341 - Renting and leasing of passenger water transport equipment
85510 - Sports and recreation education
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
BANFLOAT LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 31 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
ELLIS, Nicola Anne
Director
ELLIS, Peter Kenneth
See all

Official records

See all