Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DURNGATE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
HURSLEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 14 May 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
FIDLER, Roger
See all

Official records

See all