Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AQUALISBRAEMAR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRAEMAR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED (10 May 2011 - 25 June 2019)
BRAEMAR FALCONER LIMITED (19 August 2008 - 10 May 2011)
FALCONER BRYAN PTE LIMITED (26 January 2006 - 19 August 2008)
FALCONER, BRYAN & ASSOCIATES PTE LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 26 January 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
BRAND, David
Director
LOMAS, Mark
Director
WELLS, John David Peter
See all

Official records

See all