Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 25 ST JAMES'S PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names:
GOULDITAR NO. 190 LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 30 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Jane Louise
Director
SMITH, Jane Louise
Director
YOUNG, Christopher Murray Cameron
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all