Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SELECTA PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names:
SELECTA FRUITS LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 15 September 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SHAH, Nandkumar
Director
SHAH, Dinesh Harakhchand
Director
SHAH, Kiran
Director
SHAH, Nandkumar
See all

Official records

See all