Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIARBANK ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
LYELAKE PROPERTIES LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 15 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
TOMLINSON, Alan Jeffrey
Director
TOMLINSON, Janet Cynthia
See all

Official records

See all