Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRODWARE (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
QURIUS UK LIMITED (4 February 2008 - 22 March 2013)
CEDILLA SYSTEMS LIMITED (2 April 2001 - 4 February 2008)
CEDILLA MULTI-USER SYSTEMS LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 2 April 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CONRARD, Alain Gaston Paul
Director
PRODWARE SA
See all

Official records

See all