Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILWARD CONSTRUCTION (BELPER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
JAMES MILWARD & SONS LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 1 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2015
Due by
31 December 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
10 September 2015
Due by
8 October 2015
Last annual return made up to
10 September 2014

People

Secretary
HOLMES, Keith Joseph Arthur
Director
HOLMES, Keith Joseph Arthur
Director
MILWARD, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all