Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAPLE LEAF SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
MAPLE LEAF HOMES LIMITED (14 January 1992 - 29 January 1997)
DLP CONSTRUCTION (LEEDS) LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 14 January 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
MANNING, Roselyn
Director
LITTLE, Donald
Director
MANNING, Roselyn
See all

Official records

See all