Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IJS GLOBAL (HEADQUARTERS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names:
IJS GLOBAL (EMEA) LIMITED (11 June 2010 - 7 August 2012)
GLOBAL FORWARDING (WEST) LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 11 June 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Director
ROCHE, Gary Ford
See all

Official records

See all