Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARAGON ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
Previous company names:
METHODRATE LIMITED (13 September 1991 - 18 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
DABSON, Simon James
Director
DABSON, Simon James
Director
JOHNSON, Christopher Michael
See all

Official records

See all