Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MJF GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FACTORULTRA LIMITED (13 September 1991 - 18 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JENNINGS, Christopher Michael
Director
JENNINGS, Christopher Michael
Director
POWER, John Martin
Director
POWER, Michael William
See all

Official records

See all