Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PCPS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70221 - Financial management
Previous company names:
AGD MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 10 April 2001)
FIRST SECURITY LIMITED (12 September 1991 - 14 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
INGRAM, Alison Mary
Director
DOWDESWELL, Arthur George, Director
See all

Official records

See all