Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EURO (U.K.) BUSINESS CENTRE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
EURO-AMERICAN PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED (12 September 1991 - 9 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1992
Due by
12 July 1993

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
12 September 1992
Due by
10 October 1992

People

Nominee Secretary
MOTIVECREST COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Nominee Director
MOTIVECREST COMPANY DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all